試合結果2016(定期戦等)
第53回関西国公立大学卓球大会
日時:2016年12月17,18日
場所:神戸大学
男子団体戦
結果
優勝 神戸大学
準優勝 大阪大学
3位 京都大学
大阪市立大学
1回戦
神戸大学 3-0 滋賀県立大学
T | 川西 | 3 | 11 11 11 | - - - | 6 4 4 | 0 | 児玉 | T |
2 | 伊賀 | 3 | 12 11 11 | - - - | 10 1 5 | 0 | 小川 | 2 |
W | 田中 藤沼 | 3 | 11 11 11 | - - - | 4 8 4 | 0 | 小川 箕手 | W |
2回戦
神戸大学 4-0 京都工芸繊維大学
T | 辻村 | 3 | 11 12 12 | - - - | 5 10 10 | 0 | 岡本 | T |
2 | 田中 | 3 | 11 11 11 | - - - | 7 7 7 | 0 | 細田 | 2 |
TW | 辻村 川西 | 3 | 11 7 16 11 | - - - - | 6 11 14 6 | 1 | 細田 速水 | TW |
4 | 藤沼 | 3 | 11 11 11 | - - - | 6 4 5 | 0 | 速水 | 4 |
準決勝
神戸大学 4-0 京都大学
T | 藤沼 | 3 | 11 11 11 | - - - | 6 9 8 | 0 | 松谷 | T |
2 | 伊賀 | 3 | 13 11 11 | - - - | 11 4 6 | 0 | 馬場 | 2 |
TW | 田中 藤沼 | 3 | 7 11 11 11 11 | - - - - - | 11 8 5 13 5 | 2 | 松谷 伊藤 | TW |
4 | 川西 | 3 | 11 7 11 11 | - - - - | 8 11 6 5 | 1 | 天方 | 4 |
決勝
神戸大学 4-2 大阪大学
T | 田中 | 3 | 11 11 11 | - - - | 5 7 6 | 0 | 松原 | T |
2 | 伊賀 | 3 | 7 11 9 12 16 | - - - - - | 11 8 11 10 14 | 2 | 角南 | 2 |
TW | 田中 藤沼 | 3 | 12 11 7 11 | - - - - | 10 9 11 4 | 1 | 加藤 前垣 | TW |
M | 川西 | 1 | 6 11 6 4 | - - - - | 11 9 11 11 | 3 | 永田 | M |
SW | 辻村 川西 | 2 | 7 7 11 11 6 | - - - - - | 11 11 8 4 11 | 3 | 永田 角南 | SW |
6 | 辻村 | 3 | 11 11 7 11 | - - - - | 7 6 11 6 | 1 | 前垣 | 6 |
L | 藤沼 | 3 | 11 11 12 | - - - | 2 6 10 | 0 | 家代岡 | L |
男子団体優勝
女子団体戦
結果
優勝 大阪大学
準優勝 神戸大学
3位 和歌山大学
奈良女子大学
2回戦
神戸大学 3-2 大阪教育大学
T | 池田妃 | 3 | 11 11 11 | - - - | 4 1 8 | 0 | 辻本 | T |
2 | 長澤 | 0 | 8 5 8 | - - - | 11 11 11 | 3 | 竹中 | 2 |
W | 池田妃 池田奈 | 3 | 11 12 13 11 11 | - - - - - | 13 14 11 8 9 | 2 | 竹中 中尾 | W |
4 | 林采 | 0 | 11 5 5 | - - - | 13 11 11 | 3 | 中尾 | 4 |
L | 池田奈 | 3 | 11 11 11 11 | - - - - | 13 7 8 9 | 1 | 大田 | L |
準決勝
神戸大学 3-2 奈良女子大学
T | 池田妃 | 3 | 11 11 11 | - - - | 1 3 3 | 0 | 亀井 | T |
2 | 長澤 | 0 | 7 7 11 | - - - | 11 11 13 | 3 | 森本 | 2 |
W | 池田妃 池田奈 | 2 | 7 8 11 11 11 | - - - - - | 11 11 5 6 13 | 3 | 森本 吉田 | W |
4 | 林采 | 3 | 11 12 11 | - - - | 9 10 9 | 0 | 吉田 | 4 |
L | 池田奈 | 3 | 11 11 11 | - - - | 2 4 3 | 0 | 中隈 | L |
決勝
神戸大学 0-3 大阪大学
T | 長澤 | 0 | 6 8 1 | - - - | 11 11 11 | 3 | 成相 | T |
2 | 林采 | 1 | 11 6 7 6 | - - - - | 9 11 11 11 | 3 | 合田 | 2 |
W | 池田妃 池田奈 | 0 | 7 7 8 | - - - | 11 11 11 | 3 | 成相 小川 | W |
女子団体準優勝
男子シングルス
ランキング
1.永田 昂大(大阪大学)
2.田中 翔 (神戸大学)
3.山崎 貴幸(神戸大学)
4.藤沼 望 (神戸大学)
5.辻村 拓哉(神戸大学)
6.松谷 勇輝(京都大学)
7.前垣 雄隆(大阪大学)
8.川西 澄 (神戸大学)
9.大槻 憲司(兵庫県立大学)
10.加藤 粹 (大阪大学)
11.馬場 律歩(京都大学)
12.松原 巧明(大阪大学)
13.三谷 亮介(大阪府立大学)
14.山本 亮太(兵庫県立大学)
15.上東 洋太(大阪市立大学)
16.山頭 雅也(大阪大学)
女子シングルス
ランキング
1.成相 陽香(大阪大学)
2.池田 妃那(神戸大学)
3.坂口 友佳子(奈良教育大学)
4.藤野 優希(兵庫県立大学)
5.嘉村 理紗子(兵庫県立大学)
6.井上 真結香(京都大学)
7.杉 美樹 (大阪大学)
8.綾部 友貴(滋賀大学)
男子ダブルス
ランキング
1.永田 昂大・角南 涼太(大阪大学)
2.山本 亮太・大槻 憲司(兵庫県立大学)
3.田中 翔 ・藤沼 望 (神戸大学)
4.佐野 圭亮・本多 祐太(大阪教育大学)
5.辻村 拓哉・川西 澄 (神戸大学)
6.加藤 粹・前垣 雄隆(大阪大学)
7.倉橋 将紀・山本 孟正(神戸大学)
8.坂東 良祐・山本 孝磨(滋賀大学)
女子ダブルス
ランキング
1.藤野 優希・嘉村 理紗子(兵庫県立大学)
2.池田 妃那・池田 奈穂(神戸大学)
3.坂本 優香・斉藤 鈴香(大阪大学)
4.井上 真結香・川阪 純香(京都大学)